Sunday, Might 23
(All instances Japanese)
Schedule topic to alter and/or blackouts

AUTO RACING
8:55 a.m.
ESPN2 — System One: The Monaco Grand Prix, Circuit de Monaco, Monaco
11 a.m.
FS1 — NASCAR Cup Sequence: Qualifying, Circuit of the Americas, Austin, Texas
1 p.m.
NBCSN — IndyCar: Qualifying Day 2, Indianapolis Motor Speedway, Indianapolis
2:30 p.m.
FS1 — NASCAR Cup Sequence: The EchoPark Texas Grand Prix, Circuit of the Americas, Austin, Texas
NBC — IndyCar: Qualifying Day 2, Indianapolis Motor Speedway, Indianapolis
3 p.m.
FS2 — MotoAmerica Superbike: Day 2, Virginia Worldwide Raceway, Alton, Va.
6 p.m.
FS1 — NHRA: The Mopar Categorical Lane SpringNationals, Houston Raceway Park, Houston (taped)
COLLEGE BASEBALL
1 p.m.
BTN — Ohio St. vs. Nebraska, Bloomington, Ind.
3 p.m.
PAC-12N — Stanford at Oregon
5 p.m.
BTN — Ohio St. at Indiana
COLLEGE LACROSSE (MEN’S)
12 p.m.
ESPNU — NCAA Event: Loyola (Md.) vs. Duke, Quarterfinal, South Bend, Ind.
2:30 p.m.
ESPNU — NCAA Event: Notre Dame vs. Maryland, Quarterfinal, South Bend, Ind.
COLLEGE SOFTBALL
12 p.m.
ESPN2 — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
2 p.m.
ESPN2 — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
4 p.m.
ESPN — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
ESPN2 — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
4:30 p.m.
ESPNU — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
6 p.m.
ESPN2 — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
6:30 p.m.
ESPNU — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
8 p.m.
ESPN2 — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
8:30 p.m.
ESPNU — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
10 p.m.
ESPN2 — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
10:30 p.m.
ESPNU — NCAA Event: TBD, Regional
CURLING
12:30 a.m. (Monday)
NBCSN — World Combined Doubles Championship: TBD, Remaining, Aberdeen, Scotland (taped)
FISHING
8 p.m.
FS1 — Bassmaster Elite Sequence: The 2021 Berkley Bassmaster Elite at Lake Guntersville, Lake Guntersville, Scottsboro, Ala.
GOLF
10 a.m.
ESPN — PGA Tour: The PGA Championship, Remaining Spherical, Kiawah Island Golf Resort Ocean Course, Kiawah Island, S.C.
1 p.m.
CBS — PGA Tour: The PGA Championship, Remaining Spherical, Kiawah Island Golf Resort Ocean Course, Kiawah Island, S.C.
3 p.m.
GOLF — LPGA Tour: The Pure Silk Championship, Remaining Spherical, River Course at Kingsmill, Williamsburg, Va.
HORSE RACING
12:30 p.m.
FS2 — NYRA: America’s Day on the Races
4 p.m.
FS2 — NYRA: America’s Day on the Races
MLB BASEBALL
1 p.m.
NESN — Boston at Philadelphia
MLBN — Chicago White Sox at NY Yankees OR Boston at Philadelphia
7 p.m.
ESPN — Chicago Cubs at St. Louis
NBA BASKETBALL
1 p.m.
TNT — Japanese Convention Playoff: Washington at Philadelphia, First Spherical, Recreation 1
3:30 p.m.
ABC — Western Convention Playoff: LA Lakers at Phoenix, First Spherical, Recreation 1
7 p.m.
TNT — Japanese Convention Playoff: Atlanta at New York, First Spherical, Recreation 1
9:30 p.m.
TNT — Western Convention Playoff: TBD at Utah, First Spherical, Recreation 1
NHL HOCKEY
2:30 p.m.
NBCSN — Stanley Cup Central Division Playoff: Carolina at Nashville, First Spherical, Recreation 4
5 p.m.
NBCSN — Stanley Cup West Division Playoff: Colorado at St. Louis, First Spherical, Recreation 4
7 p.m.
USA, NESN — Stanley Cup East Division Playoff: Boston at Washington, First Spherical, Recreation 5
7:30 p.m.
NBCSN — Stanley Cup North Division Playoff: Edmonton at Winnipeg, First Spherical, Recreation 3
RODEO
2 p.m.
CBSSN — PBR: The Dangerous Boy Mowers Invitational, Spherical 2 & Championship Spherical, Jacksonville, Fla.
RUGBY
4 p.m.
CBSSN — MLR: New England at United New York
SOCCER (MEN’S)
11 a.m.
CNBC — Premier League: Everton at Manchester Metropolis
GOLF — Premier League: Manchester United at Wolverhampton
NBC — Premier League: Crystal Palace at Liverpool
NBCSN — Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur at Leicester Metropolis
USA — Premier League: Chelsea at Aston Villa
4:30 p.m.
FOX — MLS: Atlanta United at Seattle
9 p.m.
FS1 — MLS: Austin FC at Nashville FC
SOCCER (WOMEN’S)
6 p.m.
CBSSN — NWSL: OL Reign at Portland FC
TRACK AND FIELD
4:30 p.m.
NBC — USATF: The Increase Boston Video games, Boston
10:30 p.m.
NBCSN — IAAF Diamond League: The Gateshead, Gateshead, England (taped)
TENNIS
5 a.m. (Sunday)
TENNIS — Lyon-ATP Remaining, Belgrade-ATP 2, Parma-ATP & Strasbourg-WTA Early Rounds
5 a.m. (Sunday)
TENNIS — Lyon-ATP Remaining, Belgrade-ATP 2, Parma-ATP & Strasbourg-WTA Early Rounds
4:30 a.m. (Monday)
TENNIS — Belgrade-ATP 2, Parma-ATP & Strasbourg-WTA Early Rounds, Roland Garros Qualifying Spherical 1
6 a.m. (Monday)
TENNIS — Belgrade-ATP 2, Parma-ATP & Strasbourg-WTA Early Rounds, Roland Garros Qualifying Spherical 1
WNBA BASKETBALL
1 p.m.
ESPN — New York at Chicago


Use the shape beneath to reset your password. Whenever you’ve submitted your account electronic mail, we are going to ship an electronic mail with a reset code.


« Previous



Source link